All entries of this event
GB Grand Slam - Birmingham Uni
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute Martial Arts(Barton, Edmunds)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute Martial Arts(Bishop, Chisnall)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute Martial Arts(Cramer, Taylor)
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute Martial Arts(Downes, Harland)
00006 Female Tag Team
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute Martial Arts(Edmunds, Harrington)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Absolute Martial Arts(Oldfield, Sadiq)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball James
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Arthur
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Arthur
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Myles
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Myles
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carroll-Resa Jayden
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carroll-Resa Jayden
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chisnall Maximilian
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chisnall Maximilian
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chisnall Maximilian
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coote Joshua
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coote Joshua
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cramer Maisy
Intermediate LC 110 - YC Girls -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cramer Maisy
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cramer Maisy
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Craig
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Jesse-Taylor
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Jesse-Taylor
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edmunds Jesse-Taylor
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ellis Logan
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ellis Logan
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamh
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamh
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodgkins Charles
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodgkins Charles
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howard Max
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howard Max
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Howard Max
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hull Alfie
Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hull Alfie
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hull Alfie
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Manchov Ivan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Manchov Ivan
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Manchova Nicole
Rookies PF - 0018 YC Girls -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Manchova Nicole
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldfield Libbie
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldfield Libbie
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sadiq Layla
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sadiq Layla
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Searle Stephen
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Searle Stephen
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Eden-Natalia
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Eden-Natalia
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Absolute Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Absolute Martial Arts[2](WakoGBR-AFH[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 56 Total athletes 23
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 - 0003 Creative Forms OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 - 0008 Creative Forms Weapons OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adamson-McMinn Jack
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Area 51(Adamson-McMinn, Lukas)
04 - TEAM FORMS
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clifford Archie
04 - 0006 Creative Forms Weapons CH
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clifford Archie
04 - 0011 Musical Forms CH
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gilliver Oscar
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe James
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe James
04 - 0004 Creative Forms Junior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe James
04 - 0014 Musical Forms Junior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe James
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe Nathaniel
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lowe Nathaniel
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Chiana
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
04 - 0014 Musical Forms Junior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukas Kaden
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Molyneux-Watts Aaron
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Molyneux-Watts Aaron
04 - 0003 Creative Forms OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Molyneux-Watts Aaron
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
04 - 0015 Musical Forms Senior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Luke
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
04 - 0012 Musical Forms YC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy(WakoGBR-AFP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stoker Ruby
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
Area 51 Martial Arts & Tricking Academy[1](WakoGBR-AFP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 10
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
two one
0000001 - CATEGORY TO MOVE
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY(ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Agutter Sidney
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Agutter Sidney
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Frazer
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Frazer
Rookies PF - 0004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Max
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Langley Nicolle
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Langley Nicolle
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nielson Ashton
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nielson Ashton
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stewart Danny
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
BKO(WakoGBR-AFN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 8
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Billy
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Luke
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Blackbelt Leaders(WakoGBR-AKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ayaaz
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ayaaz
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ali Ayaaz
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Charles
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baxter Charles
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beer Oscar
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beer Oscar
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Digan Charlie
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Digan Charlie
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Digan Charlie
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haworth Hollie
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Waheed
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Waheed
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Longia Arun
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Longia Arun
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Verdi Sofia
Rookies PF - 0015 YC Girls -28 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Verdi Sofia
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Kirsty
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Kirsty
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Kirsty
Intermediate PF 236 - Ladies
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walton Kirsty
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Isaac
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Isaac
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Isaac
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Isaac
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
Blue Blood(WakoGBR-AEV), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 26 Total athletes 10
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blythe Christian
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Darnell
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Darnell
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mills Thomas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Quinn Oliver
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Kiera
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
BMMA- Leeds(WakoGBR-AHJ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 5
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Cassius
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Comerford Dylan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Comerford Dylan
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Doveston Everly
01 PF 026 YC F -28 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graham-Oconnor Logan
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Graham-Oconnor Logan
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hallett Samuel
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Lilly
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Tj
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins Tj
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Declan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Declan
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Declan
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Macey
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Macey
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Macey
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tench Chloe
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Jesse
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Jesse
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whetton Jesse
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Arlo
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Jack
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
CMA Freestyle(WakoGBR-AHF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 15
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton TJ
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton TJ
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton TJ
04 - 0005 Creative Forms Senior
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burton TJ
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
CBBA(Burton, harris)
04 - TEAM FORMS
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Champion Ralph
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harris Liam
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harris Liam
04 - 0005 Creative Forms Senior
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
harris Liam
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Naumovs Maksim
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy[1](CBBA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
Dan Bury MA(Dan Bury MA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Taylor Aidan
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
Dan Bury MA(Dan Bury MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castleton Jacob
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castleton Jacob
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Roman
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Roman
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Desa Andy
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dillon Dan
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duncan-Fewster Flynn
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duncan-Fewster Flynn
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duncan-Fewster Lola
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duncan-Fewster Lola
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fewster Barrie
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Metcalfe Jamie-Leigh
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlinson Oscar
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlinson Oscar
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlinson Poppy
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlinson Poppy
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Townsley Helena
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Townsley Helena
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Desapline Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AIY), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 11
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairhurst Gabriel
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairhurst Gabriel
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fairhurst Gabriel
04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley Oscar
04 - 0003 Creative Forms OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley Oscar
04 - 0008 Creative Forms Weapons OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley Oscar
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley Oscar
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley Oscar
04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hammond Oliver
04 - 0002 Creative Forms YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hammond Oliver
04 - 0007 Creative Forms Weapons YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hammond Oliver
04 - 0012 Musical Forms YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hammond Oliver
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
04 - 0004 Creative Forms Junior
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hurst-Johnston Libbijo
04 - 0014 Musical Forms Junior
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killoran Tyler
04 - 0002 Creative Forms YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killoran Tyler
04 - 0007 Creative Forms Weapons YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killoran Tyler
04 - 0012 Musical Forms YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killoran Tyler
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killoran Tyler
04 - 0032 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redfearn Jayden
04 - 0002 Creative Forms YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redfearn Jayden
04 - 0007 Creative Forms Weapons YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Redfearn Jayden
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
04 - 0004 Creative Forms Junior
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
04 - 0014 Musical Forms Junior
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winter Mikey
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
Dragons Academy(Dragons Academy), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 7
ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
ECKA(WakoGBR-AAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
ECKA[1](WakoGBR-AAS[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Amal
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
02 LC 123 J F -55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Emaan
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hayder
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hayder
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Asghar Hayder
Rookies PF - 0004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Belsten Zach
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew David
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burkitt Bailey
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterworth Maggie
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Butterworth Maggie
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Catterall Flynn
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Catterall Flynn
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Jad
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cowen Nathan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cowen Nathan
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eckford Abbie
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flanagan Edward
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Forrest-Hilton Marcus
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goddard Jack
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goddard Jack
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goddard Louis
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goddard Louis
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grinsted Mason
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Grinsted Mason
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Groome Oliver
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Darcey
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrison Rory
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hibbert Iszabella
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Charlie
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ingham Charlie
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Carter
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Carter
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Eric
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Eric
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Eric
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Eric
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lea Eric
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Cameron
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Messham Thalia
Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Messham Thalia
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Sammy
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Sammy
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morris Sammy
Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Charlie
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Charlie
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Callum
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Eloise
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Potter Eloise
Rookies PF - 0018 YC Girls -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
Rookies LC - 0048 YC Girls +47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
Rookies LC - 0060 OC Girls -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Fallon
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rhodes Lucas
Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Kyle
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Kyle
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rode Dominic
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roy Joshua
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roy Joshua
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Standing Samuel
Rookies LC - 0041 YC Boys -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize 1(Williams, Woolley)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize 2(Catterall, Lea)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize 2(Harrison, Martin)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize(Burkitt, Trinder)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize(Flanagan, Goddard)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize(Holmes, Leeson-Rice)
00006 Female Tag Team
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize(OConner, Thomas)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize(Clayton, Woods)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Energize(Harrison, Rode)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trinder Archie
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Upton Connie
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Abbie
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Weatherhead-Faza Harry
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley William
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley William
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wheatley William
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Sid
03 KL 172 J M -74 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Joseph
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joseph
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Jude
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Jude
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Megan
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Megan
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Megan
Intermediate PF 236 - Ladies
Energize Apex(WakoGBR-AER), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 138 Total athletes 50
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Pearlina
Rookies PF - 0018 YC Girls -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Pearlina
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhiannon
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhiannon
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bland Tallulah
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bland Tallulah
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Bebe
Intermediate LC 110 - YC Girls -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Bebe
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Maizey-Rae
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Britton Maizey-Rae
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Holly
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Holly
Intermediate PF 234 - Junior Girls +60 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chancellor Max
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Lincoln
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Lincoln
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Lincoln
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellows Ava
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fellows Ava
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferreira Alister
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeth-Selway Belinda
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Griffin Lucy
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gristock Ava
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hathway Clark
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hathway Clark
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodge Charlie
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Henry
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Omar
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Omar
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
Intermediate LC 104 - YC Boys -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hynam Wade
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Little North
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Little North
Rookies PF - 0004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Locke Aidan
Intermediate PF 222 - OC Boys -57 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lukins Jacob
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mellhuish Domonic
Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mellhuish Domonic
Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakaki Eleonora
Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perakakis Konstantinos
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Player Mitchell
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 027 YC F -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Indi
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pritchard Liam
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson William
Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Joshua
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thompson Joshua
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomi Fillip
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trew Cameron
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Trew Cameron
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
Intermediate LC 114 - OC Boys -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilson Jago
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Chester
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Chester
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Terry
Intermediate LC 101 - YC Boys -32 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeomans Terry
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Epic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 78 Total athletes 37
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buxton Shamari
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Keen Sergiy
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Keen Sergiy
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phythian Harlee
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phythian Harlee
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Slater Paris
01 PF 085 S F +70 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(WakoGBR-AFO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strikaityte Gabriele
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre[2](WakoGBR-AFO[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Mac
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Mac
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fighting Falcons(Anderson, Regan)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fighting Falcons(Guiver, Paice)
00014 - CH GIRLS TAG TEAM
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Cole
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guiver Harley Quinn
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Henderson Layla
Intermediate PF 213 - YC Girls -37 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Kaiyah
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Kaiyah
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Sienna
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Paice Sienna
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Regan Noah
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scoggins Sophie
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warenycia Ethan
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ABE), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warenycia Ethan
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-ABE[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Avo Ashton
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bevan Finley
Rookies PF - 0004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bevan Grace
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bevan Harri
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bevan Robert
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Millie
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Millie
Rookies LC - 0046 YC Girls -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Millie
Rookies PF - 0018 YC Girls -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fletcher Cai
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gourlay Kaitlin
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gourlay Kaitlin
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harden Daisy
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harden Daisy
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Ben
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Dylan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Dylan
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maddocks Shona
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Jaxon
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Kadyn
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Rory
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkins Leo
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkins Leo
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Abbie
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wimpory Harry
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wimpory Harry
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AJA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wimpory Harry
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
G&K Martial Arts Academy[2](WakoGBR-AJA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 18
Gallon Fitness & Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marong Kiaya
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
Gallon Fitness & Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marong Marsie
Rookies PF - 0018 YC Girls -42 kg
Gallon Fitness & Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-AEN[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Bea
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Lara
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ramskill Joseph
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ramskill Joseph
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Genesis Gym(Genesis Gym), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Genesis Gym[2](Genesis Gym[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Briggs Roxy
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brook Hollie
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Harlee
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hooker Keris
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nash Arshan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nash Arshan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stone Casey
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stone Casey
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Hicks Karate(WakoGBR-AGP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 10
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Freeley Jayden
04 - 0015 Musical Forms Senior
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pitman Joe
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pitman Joe
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Infinity Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AGZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Timmins Calum
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Infinity Martial Arts[1](WakoGBR-AGZ[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 6
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
02 LC 107 OC F -46 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Neve
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ironfist(Clark, Lauder)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ironfist(Johnson, Lauder)
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Morgan
03 KL 179 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lauder Jennifer
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson David
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson David
01 PF 078 S M +94 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson David
02 LC 136 S M +94 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parkinson David
03 KL 192 S M +94 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AJG), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Connor
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Ironfist Kickboxing[3](WakoGBR-AJG[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 27 Total athletes 5
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dicker Jak
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dicker Jak
Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
02 LC 093 YC F -47 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lacey Kacie
Intermediate LC 110 - YC Girls -47 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Palmer Kai
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Palmer Maceo
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perry Amber
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rai Millan
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sellers-Brown Leo
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ul-Hussnain Naqvi Hadi
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ul-Hussnain Naqvi Hadi
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ul-Hussnain Naqvi Hadi
Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Kode Red Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AGU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 10
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell Zak
02 LC 129 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarke Sebastian
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clarke Sebastian
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Alex
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cocking Tyler
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Couling Kian
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dalton Jack
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drury Leon
Intermediate LC 118 - OC Boys +57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Thomas
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt Alex
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(Campbell, Couling)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moore Omar
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Plumbley Tia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tasker Young Lewis
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AEF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tasker Young Lewis
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Lincolnshire Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AEF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 37 Total athletes 12
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Qiu Ivanna
Rookies PF - 0001 Tiny Tots Mixed -18 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wu Alexander
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wu Alexander
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Mythic Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AHK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassie Carl
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cassie Carl
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Paul
01 PF 073 S M -74 kg
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Paul
Intermediate PF 235 - Men
Nemesis Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACF[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Calver Sennen
Rookies PF - 0015 YC Girls -28 kg
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Scott Joseph
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sloane Jennie
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sloane Jennie
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stevens Martha
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stevens Paul
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
Nexus martial Arts(Nexus), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stevens Phoebe
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Nexus martial Arts[2](Nexus[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Jaxon
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beswick Maddox
02 LC 096 OC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Leon
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Leon
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collinge Lucas
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Collinge Lucas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Bobby
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crossley Bobby
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Oliver
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Oliver
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Georgie
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dean Georgie
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eccles Oscar
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 080 S F -50 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holt-Lowe Olivia
01 PF 081 S F -55 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 053 J M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knowles Harvey
02 LC 113 J M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Jayden
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Jayden
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Jayden
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lenni
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lenni
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martin Jake
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell William
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell William
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(Brown, Lloyd)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(Collinge, Martin)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(Davis, Lloyd)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(Dean, Holt-Lowe)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Brooke
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Brooke
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Lewis
01 PF 041 OC M +69 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Lewis
02 LC 102 OC M -69 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Lewis
02 LC 103 OC M +69 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shah Ayaan
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shah Ayaan
01 PF 024 YC M +47 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stephenson Benjamin
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Warriors(Brown, Knowles)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Isaac
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whittaker Isaac
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Northwest Warriors Martial Arts(WakoGBR-AFF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 20
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Leo
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Leo
Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carroll Jordan
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carroll Jordan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coles- Winder Riley
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cross Elliott
Rookies LC - 0043 YC Boys +47 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cross Elliott
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duckworth Ellis
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duckworth Rowan
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duckworth Rowan
01 PF 060 J M -94 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ellis Ruby
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ellis Ruby
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ellison Alfie
Rookies PF - 0002 Tiny Tots Mixed -21 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Finley Reuben
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goulding Jordan
Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Houston Alex
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Houston Alex
01 PF 057 J M -79 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Houston Alex
01 PF 074 S M -79 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leyland Reagan
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leyland Reagan
Rookies PF - 0039 Men
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcgovern Connor
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcgovern Connor
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcgovern Connor
03 KL 157 OC M -63 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcgovern Connor
03 KL 158 OC M -69 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mercer Charlie
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mercer Charlie
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nelson Jack
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nelson Jack
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NSKA(Carroll, Houston)
00005 Mens Tag Team
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NSKA(Duckworth, Mcgovern)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
NSKA(Singh, Young)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Ethan
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Ethan
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Royds Albie
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Royds Albie
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sephton James
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toomey Sturzaker Eduards
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Toomey Sturzaker Eduards
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Ray
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Konnor
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
NSKA(WakoGBR-AGQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Konnor
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
NSKA[2](WakoGBR-AGQ[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 22
Paragon Gym(Paragon)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kalaiselvan Enosh
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
Paragon Gym[1](Paragon[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Paragon Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AKQ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Julier Lauren
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
Paragon Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AKQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tilley Wayne
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Paragon Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-AKQ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Deen
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Deen
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Deen
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Zakariyah
Rookies PF - 0003 Tiny Tots Mixed -24 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ahmed Zakariyah
Rookies PF - 0004 Tiny Tots Mixed +24 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo
01 PF 061 J M +94 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Aldo
Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Anthony
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Anthony
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Anthony
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Emily
Rookies LC - 0048 YC Girls +47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bojoaga Emily
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Dan
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Dan
Rookies LC - 0068 Men +75 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Czarnecki Gabriel
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ditchburn Joey
Intermediate LC 101 - YC Boys -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ditchburn Joey
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ditchburn Joey
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Ethan
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Ethan
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Larkin-Weir Ladon
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mansell Dylan
Intermediate LC 126 - Junior Boys +69 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mash Isabella
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oyston Ronnie
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oyston Ronnie
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oyston Ronnie
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Max
Intermediate LC 101 - YC Boys -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Max
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Max
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Partleton Max
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phoenix Kickboxing(Bojoaga, Partleton)
00013 - CH BOYS TAG TEAM
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phoenix Kickboxing(Brooks, Brooks)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Charlie
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Ellie
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tagger Nya
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Dylan
01 PF 070 S M -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Dylan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tytko Nikodem
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walcott-Nicholls Danita
Intermediate LC 127 - Junior Girls -60 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Aiden
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Aiden
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
03 KL 155 OC M -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
Rookies LC - 0053 OC Boys -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
Rookies LC - 0054 OC Boys -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AKI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zareba Adam
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
Phoenix Kickboxing[1](WakoGBR-AKI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 25
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ainger-Boyt Joshua
Intermediate PF 232 - Junior Boys +69 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Aiden
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-ADU), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Casey
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Respect Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-ADU[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
02 LC 109 OC F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barber Izabelle
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cheyne Hayden
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cheyne Hayden
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everton Hadden
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Everton Hadden
02 LC 101 OC M -63 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hardy Ashton
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
01 PF 059 J M -89 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
02 LC 119 J M -89 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Flynn
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Flynn
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Flynn
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
O’Connor Flynn
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Mae
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(WakoGBR-ACP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Mae
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[1](WakoGBR-ACP[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 7
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Alice
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bailey Alice
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bloxham Jake
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bloxham Jake
Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castle Alfie
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castle Alfie
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castle Alfie
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castle Harrison
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castle Harrison
Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Castle Harrison
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Ben
Rookies LC - 0067 Men -75 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Archie
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Archie
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Kelsey
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Kelsey
Intermediate LC 127 - Junior Girls -60 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie Kelsey
Intermediate PF 233 - Junior Girls -60 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie MItchell
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie MItchell
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Currie MItchell
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duhig Michael
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duhig Michael
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duhig William
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duhig William
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Geddes Danny
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Geddes Danny
Intermediate LC 130 - Men +75 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Geddes Elden
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Geddes Elden
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Geddes Zuri
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Geddes Zuri
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godding Noah
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godding Noah
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marlin Dorian
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Marlin Dorian
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Norden Charlie
Rookies LC - 0064 Junior Boys +69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Norden Charlie
Rookies PF - 0036 Junior Boys +69 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parker Lincoln
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Parker Lincoln
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pearce Arthur
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pratley Jack
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pratley Jack
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Slater George
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SMAF Oxford(Castle, Godding)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SMAF Oxford(Currie, Youhill-Partridge)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SMAF(Castle, Godding)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SMAF(Currie, Tritton)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
SMAF(Geddes, Pratley)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tritton Austin
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tritton Austin
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Youhill-Partridge Erin
Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Youhill-Partridge Erin
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
SMAF Oxford(WakoGBR-AGS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 50 Total athletes 22
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
Rookies LC - 0041 YC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Isla
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burge Louie
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 014 CH F -30 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Amelia
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Thomas
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Thomas
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davis Theo
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts 1(Ball, Davis)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts 1(Hyne, Wherlock)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts 2(Burge, Roe-French)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts 2(Mcleary, Sowersby)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Burge, Cussen)
00014 - CH GIRLS TAG TEAM
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
GB Health, Fitness & Martial Arts(Hutchins, Wall)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harper Ben
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harper Henry
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins Philippa
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
02 LC 115 J M -69 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Longman George
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
03 KL 170 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Isabelle
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roe-French Josh
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Keely
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Keely
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Keely
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Ronnie
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Ronnie
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wall Ronnie
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Louis
02 LC 114 J M -63 kg
Team Bristol GB Fit(WakoGBR-ADZ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 21
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allen Alexandra
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allen Alexandra
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Anastacia
Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anderson Jemima
Rookies PF - 0031 OC Girls -46 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Jude
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell Grace
Intermediate PF 216 - YC Girls +47 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fennell Alexandra
Intermediate LC 131 - Ladies -70 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kauser Laiba
Rookies LC - 0060 OC Girls -50 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nissim Uri
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nissim Uri
Intermediate LC 101 - YC Boys -32 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Raffy Estelle
Rookies LC - 0069 Ladies -70 kg
Team Bristol(WakoGBR-AAI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vasili Andrew
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Team Bristol[1](WakoGBR-AAI[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 11
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
01 PF 003 CH M -24 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Borcea Eric Ionut
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buzenschi Richard
Intermediate PF 203 - CH Mixed -30 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
01 PF 077 S M -94 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Jonathan Tyler
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gori Cristian
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Passera Anton
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Passera Anton
02 LC 132 S M -79 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
01 PF 005 CH M -30 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Vrasneag Kevin Constantin
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team Renegade(WakoGBR-ADM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zinedine
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Team Renegade[3](WakoGBR-ADM[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 9
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Buckley Jack
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell-innes Danny
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campbell-innes Danny
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosby Eirys
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosby Eirys
01 PF 017 CH F +36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crosby Eirys
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
01 PF 084 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
02 LC 141 S F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
01 PF 066 J F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Ellie
02 LC 140 S F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 051 OC F +65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 067 J F -70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
01 PF 068 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
02 LC 112 OC F +65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
02 LC 127 J F +70 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
01 PF 034 OC M -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 050 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
01 PF 065 J F -60 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
02 LC 111 OC F -65 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kent Edward
Intermediate LC 104 - YC Boys -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kent Edward
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kent Edward
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kent Edward
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 022 YC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 023 YC M -47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
02 LC 086 YC M -42 Kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
02 LC 087 YC M -47 Kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 020 YC M -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
01 PF 033 OC M -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
02 LC 084 YC M -32 Kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
Intermediate LC 101 - YC Boys -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Caelan
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 006 CH M -33 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Light Harley
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 031 YC F +47 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
01 PF 047 OC F -50 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
02 LC 094 YC F +47 Kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
02 LC 108 OC F -50 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Lola
02 LC 122 J F -50 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
01 PF 088 V M -74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Merryweather Darrell
01 PF 089 V M +74 kg
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Buckley, Kerr)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Davies, Harvey)
00008 - JUNIOR LADIES TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Harvey, Hawkes)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Team SAS(WakoGBR-AEP), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team SAS(Hawkes, Lamey)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Team SAS[2](WakoGBR-AEP[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 58 Total athletes 16
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Summers Albert
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Thanet Academy of Taekwon-Do & Kickboxing(WakoGBR-AIR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harper Henry
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harper Henry
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harper Henry
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewett James
Rookies PF - 0007 CH Mixed -30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jenner George
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jenner George
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jenner George
Rookies PF - 0010 YC Boys -32 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Angel
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Angel
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
01 PF 063 J F -50 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
01 PF 064 J F -55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mahany-Douglas William
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mahany-Douglas William
Rookies LC - 0043 YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mahany-Douglas William
Rookies PF - 0014 YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
Intermediate PF 223 - OC Boys +57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
Rookies LC - 0055 OC Boys +57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Mateusz
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 007 CH M -36 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
01 PF 008 CH M +36 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Michalski Szymon
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Cobie
Intermediate LC 114 - OC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Cobie
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Corey
Rookies LC - 0040 YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Corey
Rookies PF - 0011 YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Corey
Rookies PF - 0012 YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 098 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Digwa Gurdit Denis
03 KL 154 OC M -47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Southard Molly
01 PF 049 OC F -60 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Southard Molly
Intermediate LC 124 - OC Girls +55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Southard Molly
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
02 LC 085 YC M -37 Kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
Intermediate LC 102 - YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
Intermediate LC 103 - YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Jake
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
Rookies LC - 0062 OC Girls +55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Strudwick Skye
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Rowan
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wells Rowan
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
Intermediate LC 125 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
Intermediate PF 231 - Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
Rookies LC - 0063 Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Tyler
Rookies PF - 0035 Junior Boys -69 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zielinski Oskar
Intermediate LC 105 - YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zielinski Oskar
Intermediate PF 210 - YC Boys +47 kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(WakoGBR-AEA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 52 Total athletes 17
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bishop Eira-Gwyn
Rookies PF - 0005 CH Mixed -24 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carter Brooke
Rookies PF - 0017 YC Girls -37 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Daytona
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davey Ashden
03 KL 156 OC M -57 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Lexi
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Kobi
Rookies PF - 0027 OC Boys +57 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jenkins Emily
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lloyd Betsan
Rookies PF - 0018 YC Girls -42 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mollaney Ruby
Intermediate PF 230 - OC Girls +55 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rosser Lowri
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rosser Lowri
Rookies PF - 0019 YC Girls -47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sinderby Daniel
01 PF 076 S M -89 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thurlow Ella
01 PF 028 YC F -37 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thurlow Pippa
Rookies PF - 0020 YC Girls +47 kg
Torfaen Dragons(WakoGBR-ADH), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 13
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Shaun
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Shaun
02 LC 116 J M -74 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harris Harley
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harris Harley
Intermediate PF 219 - OC Boys -42 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Liesniak Nikita
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Liesniak Nikita
03 KL 187 S M -74 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mullins Kian
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pardoe Kester
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy(WakoGBR-AGX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pardoe Kester
02 LC 134 S M -89 kg
Two Dragons Martial Arts Academy[1](WakoGBR-AGX[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
04 - 0004 Creative Forms Junior
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
04 - 0005 Creative Forms Senior
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Anson Louie
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Zachariah
04 - 0001 Creative Forms CH
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Zachariah
04 - 0006 Creative Forms Weapons CH
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Zachariah
04 - 0011 Musical Forms CH
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Zachariah
04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Zachariah
04 - 0021 Tradition Forms Hard - CH
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Heidi
04 - 0007 Creative Forms Weapons YC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Heidi
04 - 0012 Musical Forms YC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Heidi
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
04 - 0003 Creative Forms OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Flower Honey
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard Talbot Lola
04 - 0004 Creative Forms Junior
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard Talbot Lola
04 - 0014 Musical Forms Junior
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lingard Talbot Lola
04 - 0024 Traditional Forms Hard Junior
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
04 - 0003 Creative Forms OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
04 - 0008 Creative Forms Weapons OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanbra Dylan
04 - 0033 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tate Jess
04 - 0008 Creative Forms Weapons OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tate Jess
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tate Jess
04 - 0033 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webster Oliver
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webster Oliver
04 - 0003 Creative Forms OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webster Oliver
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webster Oliver
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webster Oliver
04 - 0033 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - OC
Unite Martial Arts(WakoGBR-ADI), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 33 Total athletes 8
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bassett Ellie Mae
04 - 0005 Creative Forms Senior
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bassett Ellie Mae
04 - 0015 Musical Forms Senior
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
04 - 0003 Creative Forms OC
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
04 - 0008 Creative Forms Weapons OC
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
04 - 0013 Musical Forms OC
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chen Olivia
04 - 0018 Musical Forms Weapons OC
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
04 - 0014 Musical Forms Junior
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Neve
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Rudi
04 - 0011 Musical Forms CH
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hewitt Rudi
04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Iftenie Melissa
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Iftenie Melissa
04 - 0020 Musical Forms Weapons Senior
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
To Eros
04 - 0012 Musical Forms YC
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
To Eros
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
UTX Academy(WakoGBR-UTX), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker Harrison
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Baker Harrison
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beedam Danny
02 LC 131 S M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Beedam Danny
Intermediate LC 129 - Men -75 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bull Connor
04 - 0002 Creative Forms YC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bull Connor
04 - 0017 Musical Forms Weapons YC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bull Connor
04 - 0021 Traditional Forms Hard YC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bull Connor
04 - 0032 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - YC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy
01 PF 048 OC F -55 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Daisy
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
01 PF 013 CH F -27 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
04 - 0016 Musical Forms Weapons CH
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cashman Poppy
04 - 0031 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - CH
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Sam
04 - 0025 Traditional Forms Hard Senior
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Sam
04 - 0035 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - Seniors
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Dacian
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davidsripala Javison
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
01 PF 056 J M -74 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DeRosa Gabriel
04 - 0034 TRADITIONAL FORMS WEAPONS - Juniors
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 029 YC F -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Liliah
01 PF 030 YC F -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Emmy
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgerald Emmy
Intermediate PF 215 - YC Girls -47 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gordon Tai
02 LC 133 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Javes Oliver
Rookies PF - 0009 YC Boys -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Karpovich Katherine
00003 - Grand Champion Forms
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Karpovich Katherine
04 - 0015 Musical Forms Senior
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kenward Cody
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kenward Cody
Rookies LC - 0039 YC Boys -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuti Jacob
01 PF 021 YC M -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuti Jacob
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kuti Jacob
Intermediate PF 208 - YC Boys -42 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Madel Harry
04 - 0006 Creative Forms Weapons CH
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matlak Max
01 PF 040 OC M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mccarthy Sophia
Rookies PF - 0001 Tiny Tots Mixed -18 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mckenzie Logan
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McKinder Madison
Rookies PF - 0038 Junior Girls +60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
00001 - Grand Champion Men PF
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
01 PF 075 S M -84 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 - 0019 Musical Forms Weapons Junior
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin Lyla
04 - 0024 Traditional Forms Hard Junior
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
00002 - Grand Champion Ladies PF
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
01 PF 082 S F -60 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Milner Ellie
01 PF 083 S F -65 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monkman Dylan
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monkman Dylan
Intermediate PF 207 - YC Boys -37 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
01 PF 046 OC F -46 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morley Amelie
04 - 0023 Traditional Forms Hard OC
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Russo Lucas
01 PF 039 OC M -63 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sansum Ivy-Rose
01 PF 016 CH F -36 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sansum Ivy-Rose
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
01 PF 037 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
02 LC 099 OC M -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
Intermediate LC 116 - OC Boys -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thacker Roman
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wetherell Amy
Rookies PF - 0034 OC Girls +55 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack 1(Davidsripala, Mckenzie)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack 2(Russo, Zmuda)
00009 - OC BOYS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack 3(Davidsripala, DeRosa)
00007 - JUNIOR MENS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Clark, Morley)
04 - TEAM FORMS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Cashman, Morley)
00010 - OC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(DeRosa, Meekin)
04 - TEAM FORMS
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Eng, Fitzgerald)
00012 - YC GIRLS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Gordon, Meekin)
00005 Mens Tag Team
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Kuti, Zalewski)
00011 - YC BOYS TAG TEAM
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Milner, Smith)
00006 Female Tag Team
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zalewski Maximilian
Intermediate PF 206 - YC Boys -32 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zmuda Piotr
01 PF 038 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zmuda Piotr
02 LC 100 OC M -57 kg
Wolfpack UK(WakoGBR-AEB), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zmuda Piotr
Intermediate LC 117 - OC Boys -57 kg
Wolfpack UK[1](WakoGBR-AEB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 82 Total athletes 35
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie
01 PF 012 CH F -24 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Cassie
Intermediate PF 201 - CH Mixed -24 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
01 PF 019 YC M -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
02 LC 083 YC M -28 Kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
Intermediate LC 100 - YC Boys -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
Intermediate PF 205 - YC Boys -28 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
Intermediate PF 204 - CH Mixed +30 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Madeleine
Rookies PF - 0008 CH Mixed +30 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Penelope
Intermediate PF 214 - YC Girls -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davison Penelope
Rookies PF - 0018 YC Girls -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 054 J M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 055 J M -69 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
Intermediate PF 229 - OC Girls -55 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firmstone Isabella
Rookies PF - 0032 OC Girls -50 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Max
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Max
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Oscar
Intermediate PF 209 - YC Boys -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gater Oscar
Rookies PF - 0013 YC Boys -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heywood Trevell
01 PF 004 CH M -27 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heywood Trevell
Intermediate PF 202 - CH Mixed -27 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heywood Trevell
Rookies PF - 0006 CH Mixed -27 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 035 OC M -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
01 PF 036 OC M -47 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
02 LC 097 OC M -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Bourne Preston
03 KL 153 OC M -42 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
01 PF 071 S M -63 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Polatajko Harvey
01 PF 072 S M -69 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Lucas
Intermediate PF 221 - OC Boys -52 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Lucas
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wellap Franciskuge Arunalu Pansilu
Rookies PF - 0025 OC Boys -52 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wellap Franciskuge Arunalu Pansilu
Rookies PF - 0026 OC Boys -57 kg
World Champion Academy(WakoGBR-AEO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 32 Total athletes 13
Teams: 48 Total entries: 1267 Total athletes: 538
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-02 23:50:54 CEST +02:00)